Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Faber, Justin20120001
2 Taylor, Joshua17110000
3 O'Hare, Liam J1690000
4 Pearce, Trent A1980020
5 Jain, Aryan1680000
6 Coote, Dominic1880000
7 Wells-Peris, Arlen1580000
8 Cross, Jake W1886020
9 Ward, James M1580001
10 Geyer, Sam T1470010
11 Honeybrook, Brandon1470020
12 Robynson, Alexander T1360010
13 Joby, Aaron1560012
14 Cusack, James1060000
15 Peterson, Lachlan1160010
16 McNae, Brendan1860002
17 Gray, William1055101
18 Anderson, Brad1250000
19 Lunt, Oliver1950000
20 Duval, Logan1350000
21 Peterson, Emmanuel Lucky1750000
22 Bugeja, Thomas750000
23 Zeller, Corbin1450000
24 Steel, Olivia1050000
25 Scahill, Jock740000
26 Fernando, Sula1840010
27 Schabe, Eloise1940011
28 Schaumburg, Joshua1340000
29 Quinn, Nicholas740000
30 Barnes, Sidney1140000
31 Eccles, Jamie1640000
32 Anderson, Oliver940000
33 Casey, Matthew1940000
34 Gunasekera, Guyan1040020
35 Miles, Lawrence830000
36 Rawding, Dean530000
37 Vernyik, Melanie1830000
38 Edwards, Lachlan730000
39 Kernaghan, Robert J830000
40 Lee, Justin B530000
41 ranse, jake730000
42 Taviani, Matthew J13312231
43 Honeybrook, Zak T1030001
44 Isoardi, John830000
45 McMillan, Kasey630000
46 Nanayakkara, Saveen R1530000
47 Singh, Daemun1330001
48 Hawley, Drew1030000
49 O’brien, Jordan18310200
50 Strain, Peter W1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.