Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
QLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition 20 29 Feb 20
7 Mar 20
University of Queensland
   def  
South Brisbane
QLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd] 20 29 Feb 20
7 Mar 20
South Brisbane
   def by  
University of Queensland
QLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd] SF 14 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
University of Queensland
   def  
South Brisbane
QLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield [3rd] 13 29 Feb 20
7 Mar 20
South Brisbane
   def by  
University of Queensland
QLD Prem C:Bob Spence Shield [4th] 13 29 Feb 20
7 Mar 20
University of Queensland
   def by  
South Brisbane
QLD Prem C:Roy Tanner Shield [5th] 13 29 Feb 20
7 Mar 20
South Brisbane
   def  
University of Queensland [1]
QLD Prem C:Roy Tanner Shield [5th] SF 14 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
Toombul
   def  
South Brisbane
QLD Prem C:WEP Harris Shield [6th] 13 29 Feb 20
7 Mar 20
Northern Suburbs [2]
   def by  
South Brisbane
QLD Prem C:WEP Harris Shield [6th] SF 14 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
South Brisbane
   def by  
Northern Suburbs [1]
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield 17 23 Feb 20
South Brisbane
   def  
Ipswich / Logan
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield 18 1 Mar 20
Redlands
   def by  
South Brisbane
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield SF 8 Mar 20
Sunshine Coast
   drew  
South Brisbane
QLD Prem C:Over 40's 5 1 Mar 20
South Brisbane
   def by  
Ipswich / Logan
QLD Prem C:Sunday Legends Twenty20 Competition 6 23 Feb 20
Valley
   def by  
South Brisbane
WCA:B3 North 14 29 Feb 20
7 Mar 20
South Brisbane
   def  
St Pauls Diehards
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jason Lunt164WEP Harris Shield [6th]4
2 Sula Fernando163Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4
3 Corbin Zeller158Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9
4 Jack Hurst136Roy Tanner Shield [5th]13
5 Logan Duval126Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3
6 Emmanuel Lucky Peterson121Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3
7 Aryan Jain117Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3
8 Alexander T Robynson115Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8
9 Jordan O’brien112Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4
10 Oliver Lunt112Roy Tanner Shield [5th]5

Facebook