Hall of Fame - Batting | South Brisbane Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
116414151851519553152895164Jason LuntSouth Brisbane2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1Toombul
216317720161519553152166163Sula FernandoSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Valley
315817557051519553152193158Corbin ZellerSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Gold Coast
41266500661519553152160126*Logan DuvalSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
51215157891519553151425121*Emmanuel Lucky PetersonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
61174987141519553151425117Aryan JainSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
711512776121519553152190115Alexander T RobynsonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Wynnum/Manly
811217731141519553152166112Jordan O’brienSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Valley
91126455471519553152797112Oliver LuntSouth Brisbane2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]5 1Valley
101105157891519553151431110*Emmanuel Lucky PetersonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Valley
11110417071519553151410110Benjamin J CuttingSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1University of Queensland
121087513431519553151458108*Jake W CrossSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 1Gold Coast
131014987141519553151681101Aryan JainSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition17 1Toombul
141004673111519553151448100*Brendan McNaeSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Sunshine Coast
159841707151955315141798*Benjamin J CuttingSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
1697751343151955315171397Jake W CrossSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Ipswich / Logan
1792502503151955315217292Arlen Wells-PerisSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Redlands
18901197177151955337440190Luke KuhzSouth Brisbane2019/2020B3 North6 1Gold Crest Cobras
1989645547151955337441689Oliver LuntSouth Brisbane2019/2020B3 North10 1Toowong
2087934114151955315267187Sam T GeyerSouth Brisbane2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]9 1Gold Coast
21861755705151955315223686Corbin ZellerSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]16 1Western Suburbs
2285785204151955315249585Justin FaberSouth Brisbane2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition3 1Valley
2382874152151955315253682Aaron JobySouth Brisbane2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Wide Bay Cricket
2481498714151955315141081Aryan JainSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1University of Queensland
2580502503151955315217580Arlen Wells-PerisSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
2679534602151955315223679Trent A PearceSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]16 1Western Suburbs
2778973472151955333004778Connor McMillanSouth Brisbane2019/2020B3 North5 1Toowong
2877796522151955315264777Sidney BarnesSouth Brisbane2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Toombul
2975785204151955315288475Justin FaberSouth Brisbane2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Valley [1]
3075451463151955315291175*Dean RawdingSouth Brisbane2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]7 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
31751364427151955333000775David I HumphreySouth Brisbane2019/2020B3 North4 1St Pauls Diehards
3274465302151955315264474Matthew J TavianiSouth Brisbane2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Redlands
3374498714151955315145874Aryan JainSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 1Gold Coast
3472874152151955315252372*Aaron JobySouth Brisbane2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition7 1Sunshine Coast
3570688949151955315266770Max EdmondsonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]8 1Northern Suburbs
3670515789151955315141770*Emmanuel Lucky PetersonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
3770796522151955315265970Sidney BarnesSouth Brisbane2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1Wynnum/Manly
3870515789151955315168170Emmanuel Lucky PetersonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition17 1Toombul
39691144142151955315272069*Danny J TarabaySouth Brisbane2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 2Toombul
4069961137151955315292769*Billy FryerSouth Brisbane2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]9 1Redlands [2]
4167887485151955333000767Daemun SinghSouth Brisbane2019/2020B3 North4 1St Pauls Diehards
42661906111151955315274466Tom WattsSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]9 1Gold Coast
4364515789151955315144864Emmanuel Lucky PetersonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Sunshine Coast
4464619634151955315287664*Nicholas A ParrottSouth Brisbane2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
4563469854151955315271163Robert J KernaghanSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Gold Coast
46631902591151955315271163piyush BhimwalSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 2Gold Coast
47621755705151955315215262Corbin ZellerSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Wynnum/Manly
4861469854151955315272661Robert J KernaghanSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]5 1Valley
49601773114151955315218360Jordan O’brienSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 2Sunshine Coast
50601061813151955315273260Nicholas StrongSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1Wynnum/Manly
5160962039151955337441060*William StorrsSouth Brisbane2019/2020B3 North8 1Yesterdays Heroes
52581144142151955315270558Danny J TarabaySouth Brisbane2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
5358869662151955315288858*Oliver AndersonSouth Brisbane2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1Redlands [1]
54581043832151955315279758Will EberhardtSouth Brisbane2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]5 1Valley
5557708383151955315290657Nathan BaileySouth Brisbane2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]6 1Western Suburbs
5657474383151955315264757Alex KennaSouth Brisbane2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Toombul
5757934114151955315264457Sam T GeyerSouth Brisbane2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Redlands
5857708825151955337441757Oshane P PereraSouth Brisbane2019/2020B3 North11 1Gold Crest Cobras
59561755705151955315217256Corbin ZellerSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Redlands
6056105705151955315264456Lachlan PetersonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Redlands
6156546664151955315142556Brandon FaberSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
6256534602151955315219356Trent A PearceSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Gold Coast
6356684060151955315219056*Matthew CaseySouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Wynnum/Manly
64561662698151955315219056Brandon HoneybrookSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Wynnum/Manly
6556652226151955315218356Joshua SchaumburgSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Sunshine Coast
6655515789151955315147055*Emmanuel Lucky PetersonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition11 1Gold Coast
67551902591151955315277655piyush BhimwalSouth Brisbane2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
6854534602151955315226354Trent A PearceSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1University of Queensland
6954527110151955315219754*Liam J O'HareSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1Ipswich / Logan
7054498714151955315163654Aryan JainSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition16 1Western Suburbs
7154751343151955315145554Jake W CrossSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 1Wynnum/Manly
7254897314151955337440654*Thomas A KeastSouth Brisbane2019/2020B3 North7 1Pine Rivers
7353688949151955315278253Max EdmondsonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1University of Queensland [2]
7452645547151955315288852Oliver LuntSouth Brisbane2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1Redlands [1]
7552515789151955315145552Emmanuel Lucky PetersonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 1Wynnum/Manly
7651509414151955337441751Rory J GibbsSouth Brisbane2019/2020B3 North11 1Gold Crest Cobras
7751498714151955315148151Aryan JainSouth Brisbane2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition12 1Valley
78511996665151955322149851*Scott HartleySouth Brisbane2019/2020Over 40's1 1Western Suburbs
79511116430151955315329451Olivia SteelSouth Brisbane2019/2020Jodie Fields Shield7 1Sunshine Coast
80501667023151955322149850*Andrew WatsonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Over 40's1 1Western Suburbs
81501662698151955315218350*Brandon HoneybrookSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Sunshine Coast
8250534602151955315218350Trent A PearceSouth Brisbane2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 2Sunshine Coast
8350874152151955315248950Aaron JobySouth Brisbane2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Darling Downs SWQ
84501667023151955322151150Andrew WatsonSouth Brisbane2019/2020Over 40's3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe [Gold]
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.