Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Sep 19 10:00AM Gold Crest Cobras   def   South Brisbane Marchant Park 7 Official result
21 Sep 19 10:00AM St Pauls Diehards   def by   Yesterdays Heroes Yandina Park (Yandina Park - Oval #1) Official result
21 Sep 19 10:00AM Pine Rivers   def by   Toowong Boyd Park Official result
Round 2
28 Sep 19, 5 Oct 19 Yesterdays Heroes   def by   Gold Crest Cobras Finsbury Park 2 Official result
28 Sep 19, 5 Oct 19 Toowong   def by   St Pauls Diehards Boyd Park Official result
28 Sep 19, 5 Oct 19 South Brisbane   def   Pine Rivers Paul Jackson Oval Official result
Round 3
12 Oct 19, 19 Oct 19 Gold Crest Cobras   drew   Toowong Boyd Park Official result
12 Oct 19, 19 Oct 19 St Pauls Diehards   drew   Pine Rivers Marchant Park 1 Official result
12 Oct 19, 19 Oct 19 Yesterdays Heroes   drew   South Brisbane Marchant Park 5 Official result
Round 4
26 Oct 19, 2 Nov 19 Pine Rivers   def by   Gold Crest Cobras Marchant Park 5 Official result
26 Oct 19, 2 Nov 19 South Brisbane   def   St Pauls Diehards Marchant Park 6 Official result
26 Oct 19, 2 Nov 19 Yesterdays Heroes   def   Toowong Marchant Park 4 Official result
Round 5
9 Nov 19, 16 Nov 19 Gold Crest Cobras   def   St Pauls Diehards Yandina Park (Yandina Park - Oval #1) Official result
9 Nov 19, 16 Nov 19 Pine Rivers   def by   Yesterdays Heroes Marchant Park 6 Official result
9 Nov 19, 16 Nov 19 Toowong   def by   South Brisbane Marchant Park 2 Official result
Round 6
23 Nov 19, 30 Nov 19 Gold Crest Cobras   def   South Brisbane Finsbury Park 2 Official result
23 Nov 19, 30 Nov 19 St Pauls Diehards   drew   Yesterdays Heroes Yandina Park (Yandina Park - Oval #1) Official result
23 Nov 19, 30 Nov 19 Pine Rivers   def   Toowong Boyd Park Official result
Round 7
7 Dec 19 Yesterdays Heroes   def   Gold Crest Cobras Richard Ring Oval Official result
7 Dec 19 Toowong   def by   St Pauls Diehards Yandina Park (Yandina Park - Oval #1) Official result
7 Dec 19 South Brisbane   def   Pine Rivers Marchant Park 9 Official result
Round 8
8 Dec 19 Gold Crest Cobras   def by   Toowong Marchant Park 4 Official result
8 Dec 19 St Pauls Diehards   def by   Pine Rivers Marchant Park 9 Official result
8 Dec 19 Yesterdays Heroes   def by   South Brisbane Jack Cooke Oval Official result
Round 9
14 Dec 19 Pine Rivers   def   Gold Crest Cobras Jack Gilliland Oval Official result
14 Dec 19 South Brisbane   def   St Pauls Diehards Marchant Park 5 Official result
14 Dec 19 Yesterdays Heroes   def by   Toowong Boyd Park Official result
Round 10
4 Jan 20 Gold Crest Cobras   def   St Pauls Diehards Finsbury Park 2 Final result entered and confirmed
4 Jan 20 Pine Rivers   v   Yesterdays Heroes Marchant Park 4  
4 Jan 20 Toowong   def   South Brisbane Jack Cooke Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 11
11 Jan 20, 18 Jan 20 Gold Crest Cobras   drew   South Brisbane Marchant Park 9 Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Jan 20, 18 Jan 20 St Pauls Diehards   drew   Yesterdays Heroes Marchant Park 4 Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Jan 20, 18 Jan 20 Pine Rivers   def by   Toowong Jack Gilliland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 12
1 Feb 20, 8 Feb 20 Yesterdays Heroes   v   Gold Crest Cobras Marchant Park 7  
1 Feb 20, 8 Feb 20 Toowong   v   St Pauls Diehards Yandina Park (Yandina Park - Oval #1)  
1 Feb 20, 8 Feb 20 South Brisbane   v   Pine Rivers 7th Brigade Park 2  
Round 13
15 Feb 20, 22 Feb 20 Gold Crest Cobras   v   Toowong Richard Ring Oval  
15 Feb 20, 22 Feb 20 St Pauls Diehards   v   Pine Rivers Marchant Park 4  
15 Feb 20, 22 Feb 20 Yesterdays Heroes   v   South Brisbane Marchant Park 9  
Round 14
29 Feb 20, 7 Mar 20 Pine Rivers   v   Gold Crest Cobras Finsbury Park 2  
29 Feb 20, 7 Mar 20 South Brisbane   v   St Pauls Diehards Yandina Park (Yandina Park - Oval #1)  
29 Feb 20, 7 Mar 20 Yesterdays Heroes   v   Toowong Marchant Park 1  
Round 15
14 Mar 20, 21 Mar 20 Gold Crest Cobras   v   St Pauls Diehards Marchant Park 2  
14 Mar 20, 21 Mar 20 Pine Rivers   v   Yesterdays Heroes Jack Gilliland Oval  
14 Mar 20, 21 Mar 20 Toowong   v   South Brisbane Marchant Park 7  
SEMI FINALS
28 Mar 20, 29 Mar 20 TBD v TBD  
FINAL
4 Apr 20, 5 Apr 20 TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 31 Dec 19 2:51PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.